Prior information notice: Infusion and transfusion products
Buyer: SYKEHUSINNKJØP HF
- Published
- 11 December 2024
- Place of performance
- NO060
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00758009-2024
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33140000Material médico fungible
- 33100000Equipamiento médico
Description
The contracting authority is working on the preparation of competition documents for the announcement of a regional procurement of infusion and transfusion products for the health authorities in Helse Midt-Norway. We would therefore like feedback from the tenderers before the tenderers are awarded the tender notice. See the information below and in the attached documents. Feedback shall be done via the communication module in Mercell by 7 January 2025.
Official publications
- TED · 00758009-2024 · 11 December 2024
- OJS · 241/2024 · 11 December 2024