Prior information notice: Consultation of documents for corset treatment for pectus carinatum
Buyer: SYKEHUSINNKJØP HF
- Published
- 17 June 2025
- Estimated value
- 2,400,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO0A2
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00390307-2025
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 18322000Corsés
Description
The contracting authority, Sykehusinnkjøp, hereby invites tenderers to submit feedback on parts of the tender documentation for a pending tender contest for corset treatment, pectus carinatumSe, the following documents: Competition provisionsBilag 1 Price FormBilag 2 Requirement Specifications The competition is planned to be announced in August/September 2025. Please note that questions and input will, as a general rule, not be answered. Feedback is done via the communication module in Mercell. The deadline for feedback is set to 27 June 2025.
Official publications
- TED · 00390307-2025 · 17 June 2025
- OJS · 114/2025 · 17 June 2025