Portable Gas Analyzers
Buyer: Luonnonvarakeskus
- Published
- 13 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 12 April 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €1,500,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00150856-2024
- Reference
- ad5e8191-a464-4992-b377-a02253135834
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 38432100Aparatos analizadores de gas
Description
Natural Resources Institute Finland (hereafter referred to as "Luke") requests your tender for Portable Gas Analyzers with this Call for Tenders and its annexes. The Call for Tenders and the procurement is divided into two (2) lots: Lot 1: Portable CH4/CO2/N2O/H2O analyzers Lot 2: Portable Carbon d13C isotope analyzers Tenderer can leave a tender for one or both of the lots. The subject of the procurement is described in more detail in lot descriptions, procurement object criteria and other procurement documents.
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Portable CH4/CO2/H20/N2O analyzers | 38432100 Aparatos analizadores de gas | — |
| 2 | Portable Carbon isotope d13C analyzers | 38432100 Aparatos analizadores de gas | — |
Award criteria
- Price
- Quality — The quality criteria are stated in the "Procurement object criteria".
Official publications
- TED · 00150856-2024 · 13 March 2024
- OJS · 52/2024 · 13 March 2024