Plot combine designed for field research in trial plots
Buyer: Norges miljø- og biovitenskapelige universitet
- Published
- 8 March 2024
- Submission deadline
- 12 April 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- 2,480,000 kr
- Place of performance
- Ås, NO082
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00143184-2024
- Reference
- eedfb7f7-247e-43d9-a1f5-c39a90cb448b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 16000000Maquinaria agrícola
- 16600000Maquinaria agrícola o forestal especializada
- 34350000Neumáticos para vehículos ligeros y para vehículos pesados
- 34352000Neumáticos para vehículos pesados
- 34352300Neumáticos para uso agrario
Description
The Norwegian University of Life Sciences aim to purchase a plot combine designed for field research in trial plots Further information is available in the tender documents.
Official publications
- TED · 00143184-2024 · 8 March 2024
- OJS · 49/2024 · 8 March 2024
Other tenders from Norges miljø- og biovitenskapelige universitet
- Electrical material - Framework agreement
- Sanitation services Campus Ås and Sandnes
- Metagenomics and metabolomics services
- AudMax rehab technical contract
- AudMax Rehab Main Contract Building and Outdoor
- Parking Administration
- Cleaning services at Sandnes
- Energy dispersive x-ray fluorescence - ED-XRF
- Security guard services for NMBU and Campus Ås
- Security guard services CAMPUS Ås and NMBU Sandnes