Planning and engineering design services
Buyer: Vestfold fylkeskommune
- Published
- 10 January 2025
- Submission deadline
- 3 February 2025, 11:00
- Place of performance
- NO091
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00015554-2025
- Reference
- c8c7f15e-a2a5-45fe-9836-d2827f6efae5
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71530000Servicios de consultoría en materia de construcción
- 71000000Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
- 71500000Servicios relacionados con la construcción
Description
Vestfold county, c/o sector transport invites tenderers to a competition for planning and engineering design services for two separate projects, preparation of two development plans, detailed development with the accompanying reports and annexes for each of the projects: "County road 300 Semslinna" and "county road 303 Hogsnesbakken". The impact assessment is also included for county road 300 Semslinna. County road 303 Hogsnesbakken has an option for the preparation of a construction plan including the tender documentation for the construction phase.
Official publications
- TED · 00015554-2025 · 10 January 2025
- OJS · 7/2025 · 10 January 2025