Pest Control
- Published
- 3 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 8 August 2024, 13:00
- Estimated value
- €105,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00394493-2024
- Reference
- eabfea6f-ad77-4398-a760-7e5626114f20
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90922000Servicios de control de plagas
Description
PROPOSED PEST CONTROL MANAGEMENT – THE UNDERTAKING OF PEST CONTROL AND REPORTS IN ACCORDANCE WITH THE SERVICE REQUIREMENTS AND TENDER DOCUMENTS FOR A NATIONAL PROJECT FOR TUATH HOUSING ASSOCIATION CLG
Official publications
- TED · 00394493-2024 · 3 July 2024
- OJS · 128/2024 · 3 July 2024