Panel Membership for Provision of Suitable Sites for Adventure Trips for LCETB Students
- Published
- 14 February 2025
- Submission deadline
- 10 February 2026, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €300,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00101461-2025
- Reference
- 33257fb0-0393-457f-84d1-73ab4583d18b
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 63500000Servicios de agencia de viajes, operadores turísticos y asistencia al turista
- 63514000Servicios de guías de turismo
- 63511000Organización de viajes combinados
- 63512000Servicios de venta de billetes y de viajes combinados
- 80412000Servicios de escuela de aviación
- 80413000Servicios de escuela de vela
- 80414000Servicios de escuela de buceo
- 63515000Servicios de viajes
Description
LCETB engaged in a competitive process for the establishment of a panel from which it will source service providers for the provision of suitable sites for Adventure Trips for LCETB students. To be included on the panel you should review CFT and complete the Tender Response Document and return to LCETB as per directions in the CFT with the required documentation. All applicants will be notified in writing. If you have already been appointed to the panel there is no requirement to reapply. Details of panel membership are included in the Tender Documents
Official publications
- TED · 00101461-2025 · 14 February 2025
- OJS · 32/2025 · 14 February 2025