Painting Services - Framework Agreement
Buyer: Ringerike Boligstiftelse
- Published
- 15 November 2024
- Submission deadline
- 16 December 2024, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 10,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- Hønefoss, NO082
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00698477-2024
- Reference
- 89f6f833-6c44-4033-96dd-ea401bdc4111
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45440000Trabajos de pintura y acristalamiento
- 50700000Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos de edificios
- 50710000Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos eléctricos y mecánicos de edificios
Description
Ringerike boligstiftelse intends to acquire, construct, operate, maintain and develop housing for municipal purposes. The aim is to offer tenants in varied user groups satisfactory housing conditions with a sober and temporal content. At the same time, the Foundation shall safeguard the value of the properties through value conservered maintenance. The housing mass per 2024 is 660 residences with a total of approx. 62,000 m2.
Award criteria
- Cost — Completed price form.
- Quality — See the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00698477-2024 · 15 November 2024
- OJS · 223/2024 · 15 November 2024