Ole Steigs gate 10 - Turnkey contract development
Buyer: Ringebu Kommune
- Published
- 9 July 2024
- Submission deadline
- 19 September 2024, 19:00
- Estimated value
- 52,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- Ringebu, NO020
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00409926-2024
- Reference
- 2c9e9890-4d0c-4016-a3de-a76d7920f892
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45000000Trabajos de construcción
- 45211341Trabajos de construcción de pisos
- 45213150Trabajos de construcción de edificios de oficinas
- 71240000Servicios de arquitectura, ingeniería y planificación
- 71320000Servicios de diseño técnico
Description
Ringebu municipality invites tenderers to an open tender contest for the development of Ole Steigs gate 10 in Vålebru.Bygg in three floors + a parking basement. Business and residences, 15 flats. Turnkey contract. Tenderers are requested to contact us for any site inspections.
Award criteria
- Price — Total sum in accordance with the tender documentation.
- Quality — In accordance with the Contracting Authority's the tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00409926-2024 · 9 July 2024
- OJS · 132/2024 · 9 July 2024