OH Phase II - Small auditorium - Technical stage delivery
Buyer: Olavshallen AS
- Published
- 14 October 2025
- Submission deadline
- 19 November 2025, 11:00
- Place of performance
- Trondheim, NO060
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00674153-2025
- Reference
- 902966f5-ea0e-41f9-baf4-56242f68002f
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 32321200Equipo audiovisual
- 31527260Sistemas de alumbrado
- 32350000Partes de equipo de sonido y vídeo
Description
This competition is for the procurement of a turnkey contract for engineering design services, delivery and installation of stage engineering installations, including commissioning/commissioning, documentation, certifications and trial operation in a small hall, as described in the tender documentation/tender enquiry.
Official publications
- TED · 00674153-2025 · 14 October 2025
- OJS · 197/2025 · 14 October 2025