Offenes Verfahren
Buyer: Krankenhaus Ludmillenstift Meppen
- Published
- 24 November 2023
- Submission deadline
- 9 January 2024, 13:00
- Place of performance
- DE949
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00716834-2023
- Reference
- d1f059d1-5d60-4d32-b86b-ea008b7c3a65
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45214800Edificio con instalaciones para formación
- 45214800Edificio con instalaciones para formación
Description
Putzen von Mauerwerks und Stahlbetonwänden mit Kalkzementputz
Official publications
- TED · 00716834-2023 · 24 November 2023
- OJS · 227/2023 · 24 November 2023