New Stavanger University Hospital - K7101 Parking techniques
Buyer: Sykehusbygg HF
- Published
- 25 April 2025
- Submission deadline
- 28 May 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 10,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO0A1
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00268841-2025
- Reference
- d3426276-97db-4d6d-9f01-50f58b517e66
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 92222000Servicios de televisión en circuito cerrado
- 34926000Equipo de control de aparcamientos
- 34996300Equipo de control, seguridad o señalización para zonas de estacionamiento
Description
Nye SUS hereby invites tenderers to an open tender contest cf. PPR § 13-1 (1), for K7101 Parking techniques in connection with the first construction stage of the new university hospital at Ullandhaug in Stavanger.The entire tender documentation can be collected at a web hotel: Link: http://helsestavanger.itbase.no/SUS2023Anbudsmapper/
Official publications
- TED · 00268841-2025 · 25 April 2025
- OJS · 81/2025 · 25 April 2025