New Stavanger University Hospital - IO-9861 Cross-section scanner special.
Buyer: Sykehusbygg HF
- Published
- 29 July 2025
- Submission deadline
- 26 August 2025, 10:00
- Place of performance
- NO0A1
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00494070-2025
- Reference
- a82a43ef-1208-4df7-8808-4c8945902dca
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 38000000Equipo de laboratorio, óptico y de precisión (excepto gafas)
Description
New SUS hereby invites tenderers to an open tender contest cf. FOA § 13-1 (1), for IO-9861 Special scanner special in connection with the first construction stage of the new university hospital at Ullandhaug in Stavanger.The entire tender documentation is available in Mercell.
Official publications
- TED · 00494070-2025 · 29 July 2025
- OJS · 143/2025 · 29 July 2025