New Stavanger University Hospital - IO-9511 Respirator and ventilator.
Buyer: Sykehusbygg HF
- Published
- 30 September 2025
- Submission deadline
- 22 October 2025, 10:00
- Place of performance
- NO0A1
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00636753-2025
- Reference
- 93f08d35-6825-4c68-ad27-eb323f91ea62
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33157400Respiradores para uso médico
- 33000000Equipamiento y artículos médicos, farmacéuticos y de higiene personal
- 33157000Aparatos respiratorios y de oxigenoterapia
Description
Nye SUS hereby invites tenderers to an open tender contest cf. FOA § 13-1 (1), for IO-9511 Respirator and ventilator in connection with the first construction stage of the new university hospital at Ullandhaug in Stavanger.The entire tender documentation is available via Mercell.
Official publications
- TED · 00636753-2025 · 30 September 2025
- OJS · 187/2025 · 30 September 2025