New Stavanger University Hospital - IO-9202 Furniture 2
Buyer: Sykehusbygg HF
- Published
- 29 January 2025
- Submission deadline
- 10 February 2025, 11:00
- Place of performance
- NO0A1
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00060469-2025
- Reference
- f9226b15-74ed-4447-aee9-92c2fcd40cc4
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 39100000Mobiliario
- 39150000Mobiliario y equipo diverso
Description
New SUS invites tenderers to an open tender contest cf. FOA § 13-1 (1), for IO-9202 Furniture 2 in connection with the first construction stage of the new university hospital at Ullandhaug in Stavanger.The entire tender documentation can be collected at a web hotel: Link: http://helsestavanger.itbase.no/SUS2023Anbudsmapper/
Official publications
- TED · 00060469-2025 · 29 January 2025
- OJS · 20/2025 · 29 January 2025