New garage facility Alfaset Cemetery
Buyer: Oslo kommune v/ Gravplassetaten
- Published
- 22 May 2025
- Submission deadline
- 9 June 2025, 13:00
- Place of performance
- NO081
- Procedure
- Other
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00331065-2025
- Reference
- 2ba8cdff-ab9d-4216-adbc-115536cf98ac
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45213000Trabajos de construcción de locales comerciales, almacenes y edificios industriales, edificios relacionados con el transporte
- 31214510Tableros de distribución
- 42511110Bombas de calor
- 45213260Trabajos de construcción de depósitos
- 45223100Montaje de estructuras metálicas
- 45223500Estructuras de hormigón armado
- 45223800Montaje e instalación de estructuras prefabricadas
- 45311000Trabajos de instalación de cableado y accesorios eléctricos
Description
Gravplassetaten needs a garage at Alfaset Cemetery in Oslo. This building shall be able to store lorries, other machines and equipment. See the tender documents for further information.
Official publications
- TED · 00331065-2025 · 22 May 2025
- OJS · 98/2025 · 22 May 2025