Motorised Inverted Microscope
- Published
- 22 November 2024
- Submission deadline
- 12 December 2024, 12:00
- Estimated value
- €70,000
- Place of performance
- IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00712447-2024
- Reference
- 160a7fc6-0a83-4b3b-9bbd-8fffd8facd9a
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 38513100Microscopios invertidos
- 38510000Microscopios
Description
University College Dublin (UCD) wishes to engage with a competent organisation to supply, install, commission, maintain a Motorised Inverted Microscope including training. Full details available in the attached tender document and available to download free of charge from www.etenders.gov.ie
Official publications
- TED · 00712447-2024 · 22 November 2024
- OJS · 228/2024 · 22 November 2024