Monitoring and analysis services of Estonian media
Buyer: European Parliament, ITEC - Directorate-General for Innovation and Technological Support
- Published
- 5 December 2025
- Submission deadline
- 3 February 2026, 18:00
- Estimated value
- €200,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00808880-2025
- Reference
- cc89eaac-66fe-48ac-a3d4-5b5f07c16af4
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 92400000Servicios de agencias de noticias
Description
Daily media monitoring of news in printed, online and audio-visual media and media analysis in Estonia for the needs of the European Parliament.
Award criteria
- Quality
- Price
Official publications
- TED · 00808880-2025 · 5 December 2025
- OJS · 235/2025 · 5 December 2025
Other tenders from European Parliament, ITEC - Directorate-General for Innovation and Technological Support
- European Parliament Ambassador School in Finland
- EPRS/DIRB/SER/26/014N Negotiated procedure without publication of a contract notice: increase of ceilings for Multiple Interinstitutional…
- APPEL D’OFFRES N° 06D20/2025/M056 Parlement européen - Mission de Bureau de Contrôle - Contrat-cadre
- Mise à disposition de personnel de service d'accueil pour Europa Experience Paris – espace interactif consacré à l’Union européenne
- Provision of support services for management of Information centre and the Europa Experience Multimedia Centre in the House of European…
- Support for the organisation of events and other communication and information activities of the European Parliament Liaison Office in…
- Monitoring and analysis services of the Cyprus media
- Support for the organisation of events and other communication and information activities of the European Parliament Liaison Office in…
- Monitoring and analysis services of the Slovak media
- Monitoring and analysis services of the Czech media