MJO-01 Jardvinna og bygging
Buyer: Landsnet hf.
- Published
- 31 October 2024
- Submission deadline
- 17 November 2024, 14:00
- Estimated value
- £0
- Procedure
- Negotiated procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00665363-2024
- Reference
- d4d0e283-8048-4bfe-aeb3-f63239118f39
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45210000Trabajos de construcción de inmuebles
- 45100000Trabajos de preparación del terreno
- 45112000Trabajos de excavación y movimiento de tierras
Description
Earthwork and construction, see further information in tender documents,
Award criteria
- Cost — price
Official publications
- TED · 00665363-2024 · 31 October 2024
- OJS · 213/2024 · 31 October 2024