Mise en place d’un service visant à collecter, analyser et reporter la satisfaction des clients de divers services du Parlement européen à Bruxelles, Strasbourg et Luxembourg
Buyer: European Parliament, ITEC - Directorate-General for Innovation and Technological Support
- Published
- 28 July 2025
- Estimated value
- €195,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Notice number
- 00491484-2025
- Reference
- 5805ac37-687a-495d-88f4-c5ad5f0c9c21
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79311000Servicios de estudios
Description
Conformément aux dispositions du règlement (UE, Euratom) nº 1046/2018 du Parlement européen et du Conseil du 18 Juillet 2018 relatif aux règles financières applicables au budget général de l’Union européenne, le Parlement européen a décidé de lancer le présent appel d’offres en vue de conclure un contrat-cadre afin de mettre en place un service visant à mesurer, suivre et reporter la satisfaction de ses clients, à savoir les députés, leurs collaborateurs et l'administration du personnel, sur ses trois sites (Bruxelles, Strasbourg et Luxembourg).
Award criteria
- Quality — Veuillez consulter les documents de marché.
- Price — Veuillez consulter les documents de marché.
Official publications
- TED · 00491484-2025 · 28 July 2025
- OJS · 142/2025 · 28 July 2025
Other tenders from European Parliament, ITEC - Directorate-General for Innovation and Technological Support
- European Parliament Ambassador School in Finland
- EPRS/DIRB/SER/26/014N Negotiated procedure without publication of a contract notice: increase of ceilings for Multiple Interinstitutional…
- APPEL D’OFFRES N° 06D20/2025/M056 Parlement européen - Mission de Bureau de Contrôle - Contrat-cadre
- Mise à disposition de personnel de service d'accueil pour Europa Experience Paris – espace interactif consacré à l’Union européenne
- Provision of support services for management of Information centre and the Europa Experience Multimedia Centre in the House of European…
- Support for the organisation of events and other communication and information activities of the European Parliament Liaison Office in…
- Monitoring and analysis services of the Cyprus media
- Support for the organisation of events and other communication and information activities of the European Parliament Liaison Office in…
- Monitoring and analysis services of the Slovak media
- Monitoring and analysis services of the Czech media