Medical Treatment Facilities
Buyer: The General Secretariat of the Council of the European Union
- Published
- 30 April 2024
- Submission deadline
- 19 June 2024, 00:00
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00256911-2024
- Reference
- 24fa673c-9241-417f-9f31-4531bf299cfb
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 85000000Servicios de salud y asistencia social
Description
The present call for tender relates to the provision of the following services in three different lots: • LOT 1:Role 1 Primary Healthcare Services • LOT 2 :Role 2 Mobile Equivalent Services • LOT 3: Role 2 Static Equivalent Services
Lots (3)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Primary HealthCare Services | 85000000 Servicios de salud y asistencia social | — |
| 2 | Role 2 -Mobile Equivalent Services | 85000000 Servicios de salud y asistencia social | — |
| 3 | Role 2 - Static Equivalent Services | 85000000 Servicios de salud y asistencia social | — |
Award criteria
- Price — Please consult the procurement documents.
Official publications
- TED · 00256911-2024 · 30 April 2024
- OJS · 85/2024 · 30 April 2024
Other tenders from The General Secretariat of the Council of the European Union
- Rental of up to 8 armored cars for European Union Training Mission – Somalia (EUTM-S)
- UCA 25/027 - Service de gestion des utilisateurs des bornes de recharges pour véhicules électriques situées dans les bâtiments des…
- UCA 25/037 Fourniture régulière et ponctuelle de décorations florales et services associés
- Provision of audio-visual and maintenance services to the Council of the European Union/European Council and audio-visual services to the…
- UCA 25/032 - Contrôles périodiques et réglementaires des installations dans les bâtiments du Secrétariat général du Conseil (SGC) à…
- UCA 25/031 - Services d'entretien des jardins et patios extérieurs, des bacs et plantes d'intérieur des différents bâtiments occupés par le…
- Entretien omnium des ascenseurs du bâtiment « Crèche » du Conseil de l'Union européenne
- UCA 25/035 Prélèvements et analyses médicales (sang, urine et selles) des agents et futurs agents du Secrétariat général du Conseil de…
- Rental of up to 8 armored cars for European Union Training Mission – Somalia (EUTM-S)
- Services de transport protocolaire lors de sommets multilatéraux ou événements similaires