Medical consumables 2026 - 2029
Buyer: Namsos Kommune
- Published
- 15 September 2025
- Submission deadline
- 21 October 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 35,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO060
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00601473-2025
- Reference
- b09ac443-1ab9-478a-b978-6cf7b5c01778
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33140000Material médico fungible
Description
The aim of the procurement is to cover the municipalities ́ total need for medical consumables. See the tender documentation for detailed information on the procurement.
Official publications
- TED · 00601473-2025 · 15 September 2025
- OJS · 176/2025 · 15 September 2025