Market dialogue regarding a framework agreement for network services and equipment.
Buyer: Øvre Romerike Innkjøpssamarbeid
- Published
- 21 March 2024
- Estimated value
- 15,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO082
- Lots
- 1
- Notice number
- 00170265-2024
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 30000000Máquinas, equipo y artículos de oficina y de informática, excepto mobiliario y paquetes de software
Description
The contracting authority in this agreement is Ullensaker municipality. The aim of the dialogue meetings is to receive input for a future tender documentation from the market. Relevant tenderers are invited to a market conference 11.4.2024. The market conference shall be held electronically. An invitation to Team Meetings will be sent out upon registration. Time will be set aside to meet with each tenderer. The contracting authority reserves the right to limit the number of participants.
Official publications
- TED · 00170265-2024 · 21 March 2024
- OJS · 58/2024 · 21 March 2024