M365 and Veeam Licenses for Unified Patent Court (UPC)
Buyer: Unified Patent Court (UPC)
- Published
- 5 June 2025
- Submission deadline
- 14 July 2025, 14:00
- Place of performance
- Luxembourg, LU000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00365493-2025
- Reference
- cc5327f2-9fe4-4dbd-a342-4f59fa3f9c0c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72110000Servicios de consultoría en la selección del equipo informático
Description
UPC formulates this Request for Proposal to receive Tenders for the solution, i.e. the acquisition of M365 and Veeam licenses and the associated Support Service for the whole duration of the Contract.
Award criteria
- Price — Cf. Contract Notice
- Quality — Cf. Contract Notice
Official publications
- TED · 00365493-2025 · 5 June 2025
- OJS · 107/2025 · 5 June 2025