LPK - Renovation, new fire station
Buyer: Lørenskog kommune
- Published
- 1 July 2025
- Submission deadline
- 1 September 2025, 10:00
- Place of performance
- NO084
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00422834-2025
- Reference
- 4f809b7f-aeff-44ac-9d08-6548fe84294a
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 45000000Trabajos de construcción
Description
Lørenskog Pension Fund is conducting a turnkey contract for the renovation of Lørenskog fire station. Further information can be found in the tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00422834-2025 · 1 July 2025
- OJS · 123/2025 · 1 July 2025