El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union Supplies

Library Services Platform with discoverysystem

Buyer: Riksantikvarieämbetet

Published
22 April 2024
Submission deadline
21 May 2024, 21:59
Estimated value
4,000,000 kr
Place of performance
Stockholm, SE110
Procedure
Open procedure
Documents
1
Notice number
00238065-2024
Reference
fe56fb2a-0ab9-4e3c-bd9d-ec232700db92
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

This call for tenders intends to fulfill Riksantikvarieämbetets need to make it's library resources available to the public.

Lots (3)

LotDescriptionCPV codeAmount
1 Bibliotekssystem samt drift och förvaltning
Stockholm, SE110
48160000 Paquetes de software de bibliotecas 4,000,000 kr
2 Generell del
Stockholm, SE110
48160000 Paquetes de software de bibliotecas 4,000,000 kr
3 Kvalificering av leverantör
Stockholm, SE110
48160000 Paquetes de software de bibliotecas 4,000,000 kr

Official publications