El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union SuppliesEU-funded

Legacy Irish Cider - 5 x 10,000l s/s tanks, Apple washer and Marketing Services

Buyer: Legacy Irish Cider

Published
18 April 2024
Submission deadline
8 May 2024, 00:00
Estimated value
€100,000
Procedure
Open procedure
Documents
1
Notice number
00231501-2024
Reference
65260d85-52e9-4145-8422-1e7af1f4b8c4
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

This request for tender is split into three sections. I am offering three separate contracts for each section. five 10,000l food grade stainless steel tanks a bin tipper, apple washer, elevator and apple crusher marketing services comprising of digital marketing and design services for an marketing campaign for the consumer promotion of a craft cider

Lots (3)

LotDescriptionCPV codeAmount
1 Steel Tanks 15940000 Sidra y otros vinos a base de fruta €100,000
2 Apple Washer, Bin tipper and elevator 15940000 Sidra y otros vinos a base de fruta €100,000
3 Marketing Services 15940000 Sidra y otros vinos a base de fruta €100,000

Official publications