LED Tubes and cabling solutions
Buyer: NS Groep N.V.
- Published
- 14 January 2025
- Submission deadline
- 26 February 2025, 00:00
- Estimated value
- €1,750,000
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00025261-2025
- Reference
- 60a5d8b6-97d0-4314-9ce3-741f9204f0f2
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 31500000Material de iluminación y lámparas eléctricas
Description
LED Tubes and cabling solutions, full description in Tender documentation.
Official publications
- TED · 00025261-2025 · 14 January 2025
- OJS · 9/2025 · 14 January 2025