KK - Framework agreement , Electrician services, Low current and telecommunication.
Buyer: Kristiansund kommune
- Published
- 16 April 2025
- Estimated value
- 40,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO0A3
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00248604-2025
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 51000000Servicios de instalación (excepto software)
- 09310000Electricidad
- 31000000Máquinas, aparatos, equipo y productos consumibles eléctricos; iluminación
- 32500000Equipo y material para telecomunicaciones
Description
Kristiansund municipality shall procure Electrician services, Low Current and Telecom, with this Prior Information Notice, that interested suppliers give us feedback from the market on the tender documentation, which can be particularly competitive or any other uncertainties you may have in the tender documentation. By holding a prior information notice before the actual main announcement, we hope to avoid receiving questions and points during the notice period, which means that we must make changes to the tender documentation, or at worst cancel the competition. Deadline for feedback on this prior information notice is Friday 02.05.2025Ta use the communication tab in Mercell or by e-mail: zainabu.minani@kristiansund.kommune.no
Official publications
- TED · 00248604-2025 · 16 April 2025
- OJS · 75/2025 · 16 April 2025