K9613 Decontaminator washing and flushing *CONTRACT AWARD*
Buyer: Sykehusbygg HF
- Published
- 15 April 2025
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Notice number
- 00246131-2025
- Reference
- 829d5fe9-6832-4ad1-9d55-43ca6905f2cc
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 33191000Aparatos para esterilización, desinfección e higiene
- 33190000Instrumentos y aparatos médicos diversos
- 33191100Esterilizador
- 39330000Equipo de desinfección
Description
*NOTICE IS FOR CONTRACT AWARD*The procurement concerns washer decontaminators and flushing decontaminators for different departments and buildings at the New Hospital in Drammen.NB. Questions will not be answered in the time period 29 June to 2 August 2023.
Lots (3)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 03_Dekontaminator sink under bench | 33191000 Aparatos para esterilización, desinfección e higiene | — |
| 2 | 04_Vaskedekontaminator | 33191000 Aparatos para esterilización, desinfección e higiene | — |
| 3 | 01_Spyledekontaminator | 33191000 Aparatos para esterilización, desinfección e higiene | — |
Award criteria
- Cost
- Quality
Awards
| Awarded to | Amount | Date |
|---|---|---|
| Steelco Norge NUF | — | — |
| Steelco Norge NUF | — | — |
| Getinge Norge AS | — | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00246131-2025 · 15 April 2025
- OJS · 74/2025 · 15 April 2025