Interpretation of seismic - Southern North Lake II
Buyer: Sokkeldirektoratet
- Published
- 28 May 2025
- Submission deadline
- 30 June 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 3,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO0A1
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00342898-2025
- Reference
- ba5fb0c7-9476-4022-bc57-43218b6f2717
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71351200Servicios de consultoría en materia geológica y geofísica
Description
The Norwegian Shelf Directorate invites tenderers to a competition for the delivery of interpretation of seismic data from The Southern North Lake II. See the tender documentation and annexes for further information on the competition.
Official publications
- TED · 00342898-2025 · 28 May 2025
- OJS · 102/2025 · 28 May 2025