Insurance services
Buyer: Joint Stock Company for organizing lotteries National lottery of the Republic of North Macedonia
- Published
- 29 April 2024
- Submission deadline
- 7 May 2024, 11:00
- Place of performance
- Skopje, MK008
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00252487-2024
- Reference
- 51e681ec-9b85-4c8e-b8f6-4945ec76fa81
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 66510000Servicios de seguros
Description
Insurance services for the needs of the National Lottery, for a period of 2 (two) years, according to the technical specification which is an integral part of the tender documentation.
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Insurance | 66510000 Servicios de seguros | — |
| 2 | Collective insurance of employees against life-death from illness | 66510000 Servicios de seguros | — |
Award criteria
- Price — lowest price
Official publications
- TED · 00252487-2024 · 29 April 2024
- OJS · 84/2024 · 29 April 2024
Other tenders from Joint Stock Company for organizing lotteries National lottery of the Republic of North Macedonia
- Media rental services on web portals
- Media rental services on web portals
- TV media services for the production and broadcasting of shows by extracting the received numbers from the games lucky Lotto and Joker
- Media rental services on web portals
- Lottery system software (rental)
- Media services for outdoor advertising
- Official vehicles
- APN network communication services and services for the purchase of computer resources for a backup site
- Marketing activities for the promotion, support and popularization of internet games
- Maintenance of hygiene in the official premises