Insurance Broker Request For Proposal
Buyer: Nordsofonden/Nordsoenheden
- Published
- 28 October 2024
- Submission deadline
- 25 November 2024, 18:00
- Place of performance
- DK011
- Procedure
- Negotiated procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Notice number
- 00654758-2024
- Reference
- 80bd160c-9206-4128-8d21-7cc693bbfca5
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 66510000Servicios de seguros
Description
Insurance Broker Services for the design, placement and service of an insurance programme to protect assets located onshore and offshore Denmark in respect of Property Damage, Removal of Wreck, Operators Extra Expense, Third Party Liability and associated insurances
Official publications
- TED · 00654758-2024 · 28 October 2024
- OJS · 210/2024 · 28 October 2024