Inishowen Maritime Museum and Planetarium High Level Interpretative Plan
- Published
- 20 November 2025
- Submission deadline
- 12 December 2025, 00:00
- Estimated value
- €295,000
- Place of performance
- Greencastle, IE061
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00770992-2025
- Reference
- f1a6cd8a-748c-442a-b25e-63ca4493f8b6
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 92100000Servicios de cine y vídeo
- 92521100Servicios de exposición en museos
Description
Inishowen Maritime Museum and Planetarium seeks tenders from suitably qualified and experienced contractors for Design and Installation Services, Exhibition Manufacture and Fit¬Out for Inishowen Maritime Museum and Planetarium, Old Coastguard Station, Co. Donegal. Please refer to Scope of Works and all Tender Documentation provided.
Official publications
- TED · 00770992-2025 · 20 November 2025
- OJS · 224/2025 · 20 November 2025