Information and promotion of EU quality schemes
Buyer: Consorzio Tutela del Limone di Siracusa IGP
- Published
- 5 December 2023
- Submission deadline
- 20 December 2023, 09:30
- Estimated value
- €1,084,200
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00738017-2023
- Reference
- 49dbd752-0ab3-40dd-903c-04dbd5c537dc
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79416000Servicios de relaciones públicas
Description
Informationa and promotion actions aimed at improving the level of knowledge of EU geographical indications and in particular of the Siracusa Lemon PGI. Increasing consumption of PGI products and Siracusa Lemon
Award criteria
- Quality — more information in the tender documents at https://limonedisiracusa.com/news/
- Price — More information in the tender documents
Official publications
- TED · 00738017-2023 · 5 December 2023
- OJS · 234/2023 · 5 December 2023
Other tenders from Consorzio Tutela del Limone di Siracusa IGP