Implementation of a basic project for the replacement of existing equipment at the Metropol pumping station in the municipality of Ohrid
Buyer: Municipality of Ohrid
- Published
- 2 January 2025
- Submission deadline
- 5 February 2025, 13:00
- Place of performance
- Ohrid, MK003
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00000329-2025
- Reference
- abc5c34a-9e59-47f1-b736-2173df2c7202
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 42122130Bombas de agua
Description
see tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00000329-2025 · 2 January 2025
- OJS · 1/2025 · 2 January 2025