Implementation, Hosting, Maintenance and Support of Midpoint
Buyer: Fontys Hogeschool
- Published
- 14 November 2025
- Submission deadline
- 26 January 2026, 10:00
- Place of performance
- NL414
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00756934-2025
- Reference
- 0ae890c8-7336-4fd2-b340-6865754b3ffc
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 72000000Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo
Description
Fontys is seeking a contractor for the Implementation, Hosting, Maintenance and Support of the Midpoint solution. The Contractor will be responsible for implementation, integration with source and target systems, hosting and management, maintenance, support, and training. Please refer to the tender documents for further details.
Award criteria
- Price — Please refer to tender documents.
- Quality — Please refer to tender documents.
- Quality — Please refer to the tender documents.
- Quality — Please refer to the tender documents
Official publications
- TED · 00756934-2025 · 14 November 2025
- OJS · 220/2025 · 14 November 2025