Hearing - Groceries - tender documentation
Buyer: Trondheim kommune
- Published
- 25 October 2024
- Estimated value
- 192,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO060
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00648835-2024
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 15000000Alimentos, bebidas, tabaco y productos afines
- 15100000Productos de origen animal, carne y productos cárnicos
- 15200000Pescado preparado y en conserva
- 15300000Frutas, legumbres y hortalizas y productos conexos
- 15400000Aceites y grasas animales o vegetales
- 15500000Productos lácteos
- 15600000Productos de molinería, almidones y productos de almidón
- 15800000Productos alimenticios diversos
Description
Trondheim municipality would like input from the market for the work on the tender documentation for a new contract for groceries. 2 contracts will be signed: Groceries for the Production Kitchen Colonial Products for Other Units Requirement Specifications, award criteria and tender form are therefore separate per sub-contract. The competition is planned to be announced in December. The new contract will start 01.05.2025.
Official publications
- TED · 00648835-2024 · 25 October 2024
- OJS · 209/2024 · 25 October 2024