Hearing - Dairy products - tender documentation
Buyer: Trondheim kommune
- Published
- 25 October 2024
- Estimated value
- 60,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO060
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00650740-2024
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 15500000Productos lácteos
- 15510000Leche y nata (crema)
- 15530000Mantequilla
- 15540000Queso
- 15550000Productos lácteos diversos
- 15551000Yogur y otros productos lácteos fermentados
Description
Trondheim municipality would like input from the market in connection with the work on the tender documentation for a new contract on dairy products. One contract will be signed. The competition is planned to be announced in December. The new contract will start 01.05.2025.
Official publications
- TED · 00650740-2024 · 25 October 2024
- OJS · 209/2024 · 25 October 2024