Geovekst procurements: Hedmark Nord FKB-C/D 2024 - LACHIN42
Buyer: STATENS KARTVERK
- Published
- 25 April 2024
- Submission deadline
- 31 May 2024, 10:00
- Place of performance
- NO020
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00247940-2024
- Reference
- 1e8d9f82-125a-41c7-a0a0-2a24d0e202da
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71354100Servicios de cartografía digital
Description
Construction of various themes in FKB-C/D areas in the northern part of Hedmark, within a total area of approx. 13,400 km².
Award criteria
- Price
- Quality — See the tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00247940-2024 · 25 April 2024
- OJS · 82/2024 · 25 April 2024