Generalplanungsleistungen für die Feuerwache Warburg
Buyer: Hansestadt Warburg
- Published
- 24 October 2025
- Submission deadline
- 4 November 2025, 11:00
- Estimated value
- €337,756
- Place of performance
- DEA44
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00705422-2025
- Reference
- cb11e856-71b7-4b0d-961a-41079b573393
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71200000Servicios de arquitectura y servicios conexos
Description
Offenes Verfahren zur Vergabe von Generalplanungsleistungen
Award criteria
- Quality — Kriterium 2: Präsentation (10%)
- Quality — Kriterium 1: Konzept (40%)
- Price — Honorar
Official publications
- TED · 00705422-2025 · 24 October 2025
- OJS · 205/2025 · 24 October 2025