Gears and shafts from gear reducers (REK Bitola)
- Published
- 15 May 2025
- Submission deadline
- 12 June 2025, 10:00
- Place of performance
- Novaci, MK005
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00311883-2025
- Reference
- e2854f35-ef51-4706-87a3-4cdd5361c182
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 43600000Partes de máquinas para la minería, la explotación de canteras y la construcción
Description
according tender documentation
Lots (14)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Part 1 – Input gear pair for Transport Gear Reducer SRs 2000, P = 60 kW, group 61 | 43600000 Partes de máquinas para la minería, la explotación de canteras y la construcción | — |
| 2 | Part 2 – Gear pair (second and third stage) for conveyor gearbox SRs 2000, P = 60 kW, group 61 | 43600000 Partes de máquinas para la minería, la explotación de canteras y la construcción | — |
| 3 | Part 3 – Gear pair (third and fourth stage) for conveyor gearbox SRs 2000, P = 60 kW, group 61 | 43600000 Partes de máquinas para la minería, la explotación de canteras y la construcción | — |
| 4 | Part 4 – Gear pair (fourth and fifth stage) for conveyor gearbox SRs 2000, P = 60 kW, group 61 | 43600000 Partes de máquinas para la minería, la explotación de canteras y la construcción | — |
| 5 | Part 5 – Gear pair (fifth stage and output shaft) for conveyor gearbox SRs 2000, P = 60 kW, group 61 | 43600000 Partes de máquinas para la minería, la explotación de canteras y la construcción | — |
| 6 | Part 6 – Output shaft for conveyor gearbox SRs 2000, P = 60 kW, group 61 | 43600000 Partes de máquinas para la minería, la explotación de canteras y la construcción | — |
| 7 | Part 7 – Gears for bucket wheel gearbox SRs 1300, P = 900 kW, group 71 | 43600000 Partes de máquinas para la minería, la explotación de canteras y la construcción | — |
| 8 | Part 8 – Gears for slewing gearbox of bucket wheel excavator SRs 2000, P = 33 kW, group 65 | 43600000 Partes de máquinas para la minería, la explotación de canteras y la construcción | — |
| 9 | Part 9 – Gear pair (first and second shaft) for conveyor gearbox SRs 1300, P = 30 kW, group 61 | 43600000 Partes de máquinas para la minería, la explotación de canteras y la construcción | — |
| 10 | Part 10 – Gear pair (second and third stage) for conveyor gearbox SRs 1300, P = 30 kW, group 61 | 43600000 Partes de máquinas para la minería, la explotación de canteras y la construcción | — |
| 11 | Part 11 – Gear pair (third and fourth stage) for conveyor gearbox SRs 1300, P = 30 kW, group 61 | 43600000 Partes de máquinas para la minería, la explotación de canteras y la construcción | — |
| 12 | Part 12 – Gear pair (fourth and fifth stage) for conveyor gearbox SRs 1300, P = 30 kW, group 61 | 43600000 Partes de máquinas para la minería, la explotación de canteras y la construcción | — |
| 13 | Part 13 – Gear pair (fifth and sixth stage) for conveyor gearbox SRs 1300, P = 30 kW, group 61 | 43600000 Partes de máquinas para la minería, la explotación de canteras y la construcción | — |
| 14 | Part 14 – Gear pair (sixth and seventh stage) for conveyor gearbox SRs 1300, P = 30 kW, group 61 | 43600000 Partes de máquinas para la minería, la explotación de canteras y la construcción | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00311883-2025 · 15 May 2025
- OJS · 93/2025 · 15 May 2025
Other tenders from JSC POWER PLANTS OF NORTH MACEDONIA
- Construction of an Overflow Channel for Conveying Spillway Discharges from the Suvodol Dam (REK Bitola)
- Coal and Interburden Excavation Works at the Brod-Gneotino Open Pit Mine (REK Bitola)
- Consultancy Services in Electrical Engineering, Energy, Information Technology, and Mechanical Engineering
- Industrial Process Cleaning (REK Bitola)
- Supply of Spare Parts, Servicing and Diagnostics of Construction Machinery (REK Bitola)
- Excavation of Overburden at Brod-Gneotino Pit (REK Bitola)
- Supply of Light Petroleum Derivatives for the Proprietary Fuel Stations of AD ESM (REK Bitola)
- Activities for Interventions on the Steam Pipeline System at REK Bitola”
- Activities for Interventions on the Coal Handling System at REK Bitola
- Overhaul of generator rotors, including removal of retaining rings and their inspection and measurement at REK Bitola