Fuels
Buyer: PE Strezevo
- Published
- 2 April 2025
- Submission deadline
- 14 April 2025, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 12,000,000 MKD
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Notice number
- 00213049-2025
- Reference
- 9ae29702-3ccf-4283-83b2-8c15b65ff675
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 09100000Combustibles
- 09134210Combustible para motores diésel (0.2)
Description
In tender specification
Award criteria
- Price — in tender documentation
Official publications
- TED · 00213049-2025 · 2 April 2025
- OJS · 65/2025 · 2 April 2025