Framework agreements for condition analyses of buildings in the Directorate of Public Construction and Property Parallel contracts with two tenderers - New tender notice.
Buyer: STATSBYGG
- Published
- 22 December 2023
- Submission deadline
- 23 January 2024, 11:00
- Estimated value
- 60,000,000 kr
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00784600-2023
- Reference
- 938cce85-e953-41bb-a063-3362ea9d3953
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71000000Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
- 71300000Servicios de ingeniería
- 71600000Servicios de ensayo, análisis y consultoría técnicos
Description
Statsbygg requests tender offers on framework agreements for condition analyses for the technical condition of buildings and outdoor areas. A framework agreement shall be signed with two tenderers for the entire country/all of the assignments. A total of two parallel agreements shall be signed.
Official publications
- TED · 00784600-2023 · 22 December 2023
- OJS · 247/2023 · 22 December 2023