Framework agreement with a media agency
Buyer: Den norske kirke
- Published
- 8 April 2025
- Submission deadline
- 7 May 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 22,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO081
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00225508-2025
- Reference
- c3ea041e-f075-4dbb-a076-77e6d39fe6fc
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 79342000Servicios de marketing
Description
The Contracting Authority (rDnk) intends to enter into a framework agreement with a media agency. The contracting authority would like assistance with consultancy services for the preparation and implementation of media plans, choice of ad channels, media procurements, effect measurement, optimisation, logistics and reporting/evaluation. See the tender documentation for more information.
Official publications
- TED · 00225508-2025 · 8 April 2025
- OJS · 69/2025 · 8 April 2025