Framework agreement valuation services 2024 - 2026
Buyer: Trondheim kommune
- Published
- 16 August 2024
- Submission deadline
- 28 August 2024, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 16,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- NO060
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00494090-2024
- Reference
- b2ff7c88-fa9d-4973-be15-6ba511ca4bcc
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 71631300Servicios de inspección técnica de edificios
- 71251000Servicios de arquitectura y de planimetría de edificios
- 71315300Servicios de planimetría de edificios
- 71315400Servicios de inspección de edificios
Description
Trondheim municipality, hereafter called the contracting authority, invites tenderers to an open competition for a contract in the project 'project name'. The municipality would like tenders from tenderers with the professional, technical and economic basis necessary for fulfilment of the contract. Furthermore, experience from equivalent work is required for the execution of the above mentioned contract work in accordance with the tender documentation. The competition will be carried out via the municipality ́s tender implementation tool Mercell. All communication and tender submission will be via Mercell.'
Official publications
- TED · 00494090-2024 · 16 August 2024
- OJS · 159/2024 · 16 August 2024