Framework agreement, Temporary Staff
Buyer: Alta kommune
- Published
- 27 January 2025
- Submission deadline
- 27 February 2025, 11:00
- Place of performance
- Alta, NO074
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00054570-2025
- Reference
- a10d058e-d6d4-47a6-82c8-d6cd8377d4b9
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 85000000Servicios de salud y asistencia social
- 85100000Servicios de salud
- 85140000Servicios varios de salud
- 85141000Servicios prestados por personal médico
- 85300000Servicios de asistencia social y servicios conexos
- 85320000Servicios sociales
- 85323000Servicio municipal de salud
Description
Alta and Hammerfest municipalities, the Health and Social Service Area (henceforth referred to as the Contracting Authority), wishes to enter into up to six parallel framework agreements with tenderers for temporary staff services for authorised health personnel. The agreement period is two years from the signature date, with an automatic extension for a further 1+1 year. See the tender documentation for more information.
Official publications
- TED · 00054570-2025 · 27 January 2025
- OJS · 18/2025 · 27 January 2025