El Vínculo El Vínculo.
Closed European Union ServicesFramework agreement

Framework agreement - School camps for students in Steinkjer, Snåsa, Inderøy, Verdal and Levanger municipalities.

Buyer: Innherred Anskaffelser

Published
7 October 2025
Submission deadline
14 November 2025, 11:00
Estimated value
4,800,000 kr
Place of performance
NO060
Procedure
Open procedure
Documents
1
Notice number
00654358-2025
Reference
468a3103-bcbe-4db7-847e-aa013fa22888
Official source
Official source

CPV codes

Description

Innherred Innkjøp is assisting Steinkjer, Levanger, Inderøy, Snåsa and Verdal municipalities with implementation of competition for parallel framework agreements for school camps. The intentions of school camps for pupils during primary and secondary schools are briefly summarised; to gain knowledge of and experiences in nature, as well as develop social relationships that contribute to a better learning environment.

Lots (5)

LotDescriptionCPV codeAmount
1 Tender documentation
NO060
80500000 Servicios de formación
2 Lot 1: School camps at the coast, MED activities.
NO060
80500000 Servicios de formación
3 Lot 2: School camp in rock area MED activities
NO060
80500000 Servicios de formación
4 Lot 3: School camps at the coast without activities.
NO060
80500000 Servicios de formación
5 Lot 4: School camps in rock areas WITHOUT activities.
NO060
80500000 Servicios de formación

Official publications