Framework agreement, network equipment and infrastructure.
Buyer: Lørenskog kommune
- Published
- 19 June 2025
- Submission deadline
- 25 August 2025, 11:00
- Place of performance
- NO084
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Lots
- 1
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00397679-2025
- Reference
- 996c5cec-7f35-4ea9-901e-05457fee332c
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 32400000Redes
- 32413000Red integrada
- 32413100Encaminadores de red
- 32420000Equipo de red
- 48200000Paquetes de software de conexión en red, Internet e intranet
- 48800000Sistemas y servidores de información
- 50312300Mantenimiento y reparación de equipos de redes de datos
- 50312310Mantenimiento de equipos de redes de datos
Description
Framework agreement for network equipment and infrastructure. The agreements include equipment and consultants
Award criteria
- Quality — See the tender documentation for more information.
- Price — See the tender documentation for more information.
Official publications
- TED · 00397679-2025 · 19 June 2025
- OJS · 116/2025 · 19 June 2025