Framework agreement for winter maintenance in connection with municipal properties 2025
Buyer: Sør-Varanger kommune
- Published
- 19 August 2025
- Submission deadline
- 14 September 2025, 10:00
- Estimated value
- 3,000,000 kr
- Place of performance
- KIRKENES, NO073
- Procedure
- Open procedure
- Documents
- 1
- Notice number
- 00541192-2025
- Reference
- ac619691-6caa-4ab2-be08-ecc508a7db77
- Official source
- Official source
CPV codes
- 90620000Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de nieve
Description
Sør-Varanger municipality invites tenderers to an open tender contest for winter maintenance in connection with municipal properties 2025.
Lots (2)
| Lot | Description | CPV code | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Winter maintenance, municipal purpose-built buildings. | 90620000 Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de nieve | — |
| 2 | Tender documentation | 90620000 Servicios de limpieza y eliminación de nieve | — |
Official publications
- TED · 00541192-2025 · 19 August 2025
- OJS · 157/2025 · 19 August 2025